Minnie Manga – Refreshing Love

It is refreshing and revitalizing, having a good shower in the morning. The only thing that even more energizing is a morning sex. So mixing the two together is a real power bomb for Minnie. She couldn’t be happier when Toby makes love with her in the bath tub, and she cums for him again and again.
Aliases: Anna Derevjanko, Ida Red

Featuring actress

Minnie Manga (May 28, 1993)
2Popularity: 2Place of Birth: Hungary, EU
Minnie Manga is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on May 28, 1993. She has brown eyes and brown hair. Minnie is 165 cm tall and weighs 55 kg. Here measurements are 36A-27-36.

Minnie Manga is also known as Anna Derevjanko, Anett and Ida Red.

Full info

info not available

NO COMMENTS